Tênis de mesa
Futebol
631
Basquetebol
62
Ténis
187
Hóquei
11
Tênis de mesa
667
Vólei
11
Handebol
22
Basebol
138
Futebol americano
8
Rugby
40
Críquete
25
MMA
30
Boxe
12
Snooker
Futsal
21
Polo aquático
Badminton
10
Dardos
7
Counter-Strike
55
Dota 2
11
League of Legends
18
Corrida de cavalos
498
Tendências
Previsões
Combinadas
Casas de apostas
PT
EN
English
ES
Español
RU
Русский
IT
Italiano
FR
Français
PT
Português
DE
Deutsch
PL
Polski
HU
Magyar
JP
日本語
ID
Indonesia
GR
Ελληνικά
CN
中国语
Fazer login
Jogos
Tendências
Ligas
Início
Tênis de mesa
Jogos de Tênis de mesa de Ontem June 7, 2024
Futebol
Basquetebol
Ténis
Hóquei
Tênis de mesa
Vólei
Handebol
Basebol
Futebol americano
Rugby
Críquete
MMA
Boxe
Snooker
Futsal
Polo aquático
Badminton
Dardos
Counter-Strike
Dota 2
League of Legends
Corrida de cavalos
Todos
Futuros
Ao Vivo
Terminados
Odds
Previous Week
Th
6
Fr
7
Sa
8
Next Week
Mundo
Setka Cup
(269
jogos
)
Terminou
00:00
Denis Mikituk
Mirailo Potapov
3
1
12
11
14
11
14
4
12
8
Terminou
00:05
Roman Gnoevoi
Dmitro Derevinskii
3
0
11
11
12
4
8
10
Terminou
00:25
Valerii Melnik
Aleksei Krutko
3
2
11
11
9
8
11
6
8
11
11
7
00:30
Oleksandr Strutinskii
Iaroslav Tebenko
Terminou
00:35
Vitalii Ramurda
Dmitro Rehotun
0
3
7
9
10
11
11
12
Terminou
00:55
Evgenii Pismennii
Aleksander Tujilin
0
3
9
7
4
11
11
11
Terminou
01:00
Denis Mikituk
Artem Trofimchuk
1
3
6
10
11
10
11
12
8
12
Terminou
01:05
Valentin Lobas
Iurii Kolesnik
1
3
11
8
9
2
8
11
11
9
Terminou
01:25
Roman Cherevko
Ievhen Masko
1
3
11
7
7
5
8
11
11
11
Terminou
01:30
Rostislav Fedina
Mirailo Potapov
3
2
6
11
6
11
11
11
9
11
5
8
Terminou
01:35
Roman Gnoevoi
Vitalii Ramurda
3
2
6
11
9
13
11
11
6
11
11
8
Terminou
01:55
Valerii Melnik
Evgenii Pismennii
3
2
11
13
7
11
13
13
11
11
6
11
Terminou
02:00
Oleksandr Strutinskii
Denis Mikituk
0
3
10
9
11
12
11
13
Terminou
02:05
Valentin Lobas
Dmitro Derevinskii
1
3
11
9
12
9
7
11
14
11
Terminou
02:25
Roman Cherevko
Aleksei Krutko
3
1
11
11
6
11
4
6
11
6
02:30
Iaroslav Tebenko
Mirailo Potapov
Terminou
02:35
Dmitro Rehotun
Iurii Kolesnik
3
2
16
11
9
5
11
14
6
11
11
7
Terminou
02:55
Aleksander Tujilin
Ievhen Masko
1
3
9
11
10
3
11
6
12
11
Terminou
03:00
Artem Trofimchuk
Rostislav Fedina
2
3
9
7
11
11
8
11
11
9
4
11
Terminou
03:05
Roman Gnoevoi
Valentin Lobas
3
0
12
11
13
10
6
11
Terminou
03:25
Valerii Melnik
Roman Cherevko
2
3
6
5
11
11
9
11
11
9
8
11
Terminou
03:35
Vitalii Ramurda
Iurii Kolesnik
0
3
5
7
8
11
11
11
Terminou
03:55
Evgenii Pismennii
Ievhen Masko
2
3
8
11
9
11
6
11
6
11
7
11
Terminou
04:05
Dmitro Derevinskii
Dmitro Rehotun
1
3
11
9
8
7
4
11
11
11
Terminou
04:25
Aleksei Krutko
Aleksander Tujilin
0
3
10
7
4
12
11
11
Terminou
04:25
Iurii Parahailo
Ihor Siniavskii
3
0
11
22
11
7
20
9
Terminou
04:30
Maksim Badai
Serhii Chuhai
3
0
11
11
11
8
8
9
Terminou
04:35
Volodimir Okopnii
Oleksandr Hainovskii
2
3
11
7
11
6
6
5
11
8
11
11
Terminou
04:55
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Mikola Slozka
1
3
11
4
9
8
9
11
11
11
Terminou
05:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Mikola Antikuz
1
3
11
3
9
12
3
11
11
14
Terminou
05:00
Maksim Hubenko
Dmitro Prilepa
3
1
11
9
12
11
6
11
10
9
Terminou
05:05
Vladimir Vorumnko
Artem Iurkov
2
3
13
6
11
9
4
11
11
9
11
11
Terminou
05:05
Oleksandr Budnikov
Volodimir Ivasiv
0
3
2
9
2
11
11
11
Terminou
05:15
Petr Milek
Jan Rochowanski
2
3
8
10
11
11
9
11
12
9
6
11
Terminou
05:25
Oles Kotsiumbas
Eduard Bernatskii
2
3
7
8
11
11
4
11
11
3
9
11
Terminou
05:30
Roman Hrihoriev
Oleg Shvidkii
3
0
11
11
11
9
6
8
Terminou
05:30
Andrii Lushchik
Ivan Fedorishin
1
3
10
7
11
8
12
11
9
11
Terminou
05:30
Martin Obraz
Milan Vydra
3
0
11
11
11
9
9
6
Terminou
05:35
Iurii Leimanovskii
Oleksii Nadporojskii
1
3
11
10
8
8
3
12
11
11
Terminou
05:35
Volodimir Korobko
Oleh Kapeliura
3
2
9
11
9
11
11
11
8
11
6
7
Terminou
05:45
Antonin Jaros
Miloslav Ullman
0
3
3
8
8
11
11
11
Terminou
05:50
Andrii Martiniuk
Iurii Volkov
3
2
7
11
4
11
11
11
6
11
9
6
Terminou
05:55
Iurii Parahailo
Mikola Slozka
3
1
4
11
11
11
11
4
9
6
Terminou
06:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Oleg Shvidkii
0
3
10
6
9
12
11
11
Terminou
06:00
Maksim Badai
Dmitro Prilepa
3
1
11
13
11
11
7
15
9
6
Terminou
06:00
Pavel Maulis
Antonin Skyba
2
3
11
7
8
11
8
8
11
11
9
10
Terminou
06:05
Ivan Efimenko
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
2
3
7
12
10
11
7
11
10
12
9
11
Terminou
06:05
Volodimir Okopnii
Volodimir Ivasiv
3
2
3
3
11
13
11
11
11
9
11
8
Terminou
06:15
Petr Milek
Miloslav Ullman
1
3
11
6
9
7
9
11
11
11
Terminou
06:20
Dmitro Rairov
Iaroslav Kovshun
0
3
9
6
8
11
11
11
Terminou
06:25
Eduard Bernatskii
Ihor Siniavskii
1
3
9
4
11
6
11
11
4
11
Terminou
06:30
Roman Hrihoriev
Mikola Antikuz
3
1
9
11
13
11
11
5
11
2
Terminou
06:30
Ivan Fedorishin
Serhii Chuhai
3
1
11
11
7
11
8
7
11
4
Terminou
06:30
Martin Obraz
Antonin Skyba
1
3
5
7
11
8
11
11
9
11
Terminou
06:35
Vladimir Vorumnko
Oleksii Nadporojskii
3
1
10
11
11
11
12
5
8
9
Terminou
06:35
Oleh Kapeliura
Oleksandr Hainovskii
3
2
11
5
11
5
9
5
11
7
11
8
Terminou
06:45
Antonin Jaros
Jan Rochowanski
2
3
10
11
11
6
6
12
4
6
11
11
Terminou
06:50
Volodimir Melnikov
Andrei Troian
1
3
11
8
3
6
7
11
11
11
Terminou
06:55
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Oles Kotsiumbas
3
1
11
11
4
11
4
9
11
6
Terminou
07:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Roman Hrihoriev
0
3
5
2
7
11
11
11
07:00
Maksim Hubenko
Andrii Lushchik
2
1
Terminou
07:00
Pavel Maulis
Milan Vydra
3
1
11
11
6
11
9
3
11
5
Terminou
07:05
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Artem Iurkov
0
3
10
10
7
12
12
11
Terminou
07:05
Oleksandr Budnikov
Volodimir Korobko
3
2
13
12
11
8
15
15
10
7
11
13
Terminou
07:15
Petr Milek
Antonin Jaros
0
3
14
7
8
16
11
9
Terminou
07:20
Andrii Martiniuk
Iaroslav Kovshun
1
3
13
7
11
4
15
11
1
11
Terminou
07:25
Iurii Parahailo
Eduard Bernatskii
3
0
11
11
11
8
7
9
Terminou
07:30
Oleg Shvidkii
Mikola Antikuz
0
3
8
5
9
11
11
11
Terminou
07:30
Maksim Badai
Ivan Fedorishin
3
0
11
11
11
8
3
9
Terminou
07:30
Martin Obraz
Pavel Maulis
2
3
3
6
11
11
8
11
11
5
7
11
Terminou
07:35
Iurii Leimanovskii
Ivan Efimenko
3
0
11
11
11
5
7
3
Terminou
07:35
Volodimir Okopnii
Oleh Kapeliura
2
3
11
7
8
11
8
9
11
11
8
11
Terminou
07:45
Miloslav Ullman
Jan Rochowanski
3
0
11
11
11
3
3
9
Terminou
07:50
Andrei Troian
Iurii Volkov
3
1
11
11
13
12
6
7
15
10
Terminou
07:55
Oles Kotsiumbas
Mikola Slozka
3
2
2
12
11
4
11
11
10
9
11
6
Terminou
08:00
Andrii Lushchik
Dmitro Prilepa
2
3
11
10
5
11
3
9
12
11
8
10
Terminou
08:00
Antonin Skyba
Milan Vydra
2
3
11
8
5
11
8
8
11
11
7
10
Terminou
08:00
Roman Hrihoriev
Serhii Honcharenko
3
1
11
10
11
7
8
12
8
5
Terminou
08:05
Vladimir Vorumnko
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
2
3
11
2
4
12
7
8
11
11
10
11
Terminou
08:05
Volodimir Korobko
Volodimir Ivasiv
3
1
11
7
12
11
8
11
10
7
Terminou
08:06
Antonin Jaros
Petr Milek
3
2
4
11
6
12
11
11
7
11
10
8
Terminou
08:20
Dmitro Rairov
Volodimir Melnikov
3
1
11
11
14
11
13
7
12
6
Terminou
08:25
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Ihor Siniavskii
0
3
2
5
9
11
11
11
Terminou
08:30
Maksim Hubenko
Serhii Chuhai
2
3
11
11
10
7
6
9
7
12
11
11
Terminou
08:30
Mikola Antikuz
Oleg Shvidkii
3
0
11
11
11
4
4
9
Terminou
08:35
Ivan Efimenko
Oleksii Nadporojskii
1
3
5
10
11
10
11
12
8
12
Terminou
08:35
Oleksandr Budnikov
Oleksandr Hainovskii
1
3
11
2
5
8
9
11
11
10
Terminou
08:42
Milan Vydra
Martin Obraz
2
3
4
14
11
14
9
11
16
4
12
11
Terminou
08:45
Jan Rochowanski
Miloslav Ullman
3
2
11
8
11
4
11
9
11
9
11
8
Terminou
08:50
Andrii Martiniuk
Andrei Troian
3
2
12
13
3
11
12
10
15
11
9
10
Terminou
08:55
Iurii Parahailo
Oles Kotsiumbas
3
2
11
11
8
9
11
6
4
11
11
8
Terminou
09:00
Maksim Badai
Andrii Lushchik
3
1
11
11
9
13
5
8
11
12
Terminou
09:00
Mikola Antikuz
Roman Hrihoriev
2
3
10
11
11
7
11
12
4
8
11
13
Terminou
09:05
Iurii Leimanovskii
Artem Iurkov
3
1
7
11
11
11
11
8
5
5
09:05
Volodimir Okopnii
Volodimir Korobko
2
2
Terminou
09:10
Antonin Skyba
Pavel Maulis
2
3
10
11
11
5
8
12
9
7
11
11
Terminou
09:15
Jan Blazek
Radek Slunecko
1
3
15
12
4
5
17
10
11
11
Terminou
09:20
Volodimir Melnikov
Iaroslav Kovshun
0
3
14
9
6
16
11
11
Terminou
09:25
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Eduard Bernatskii
3
1
11
11
9
11
7
6
11
8
Terminou
09:30
Maksim Hubenko
Ivan Fedorishin
2
3
7
8
11
16
8
11
11
9
14
11
Terminou
09:30
Martin Melisek
Matej Mezera
1
3
11
7
8
8
9
11
11
11
Terminou
09:30
Oleg Shvidkii
Serhii Honcharenko
3
0
11
11
13
4
9
12
Terminou
09:35
Vladimir Vorumnko
Ivan Efimenko
2
3
6
11
11
4
8
11
9
2
11
11
Terminou
09:35
Oleksandr Budnikov
Oleh Kapeliura
3
2
8
8
11
11
16
11
11
7
8
14
Terminou
09:45
Vojtech Saukup
Ondrej Chadima
2
1
11
11
13
6
9
13
Terminou
09:50
Dmitro Rairov
Iurii Volkov
2
3
12
10
8
11
9
10
12
11
6
11
Terminou
09:55
Mikola Slozka
Ihor Siniavskii
2
3
6
10
11
11
8
11
12
7
9
11
Terminou
10:00
Dmitro Prilepa
Serhii Chuhai
3
2
5
11
11
6
10
11
2
9
11
9
Terminou
10:00
Frantisek Xmidtmair
Roman Merkl
1
3
7
6
11
10
11
11
9
12
Terminou
10:00
Mikola Antikuz
Serhii Honcharenko
3
2
8
8
11
11
12
11
11
9
3
10
Terminou
10:05
Iurii Leimanovskii
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
3
1
11
11
8
11
7
7
11
8
Terminou
10:05
Volodimir Ivasiv
Oleksandr Hainovskii
1
3
5
11
8
9
11
6
11
10
Terminou
10:15
Jan Blazek
Ondrej Chadima
1
3
9
5
11
8
11
11
7
11
Terminou
10:20
Andrii Martiniuk
Volodimir Melnikov
3
1
11
9
11
11
7
11
3
4
Terminou
10:25
Iurii Parahailo
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
3
0
11
11
11
2
7
2
Terminou
10:30
Maksim Badai
Maksim Hubenko
3
1
10
11
11
12
12
9
6
10
Terminou
10:30
Martin Melisek
Roman Merkl
1
3
12
7
6
6
10
11
11
11
Terminou
10:30
Oleg Shvidkii
Roman Hrihoriev
2
3
11
11
8
5
11
6
9
11
11
13
Terminou
10:35
Oleksii Nadporojskii
Artem Iurkov
1
3
11
8
5
6
8
11
11
11
Terminou
10:35
Volodimir Okopnii
Oleksandr Budnikov
1
3
5
11
9
9
11
7
11
11
Terminou
10:45
Vojtech Saukup
Radek Slunecko
3
1
10
11
11
11
12
4
7
6
Terminou
10:50
Dmitro Rairov
Andrei Troian
3
1
11
11
9
11
8
5
11
8
Terminou
10:55
Oles Kotsiumbas
Ihor Siniavskii
3
2
11
9
11
4
10
7
11
8
11
9
Terminou
11:00
Andrii Lushchik
Serhii Chuhai
3
1
11
8
11
10
6
11
7
2
Terminou
11:00
Frantisek Xmidtmair
Matej Mezera
1
3
9
8
11
6
11
11
9
11
Terminou
11:05
Vladimir Vorumnko
Iurii Leimanovskii
3
0
11
12
11
9
10
5
Terminou
11:05
Volodimir Korobko
Oleksandr Hainovskii
1
3
14
13
9
7
12
15
11
11
Terminou
11:15
Jan Blazek
Vojtech Saukup
1
3
11
8
9
8
4
11
11
11
Terminou
11:20
Iaroslav Kovshun
Iurii Volkov
1
3
14
6
11
6
16
11
6
11
Terminou
11:25
Eduard Bernatskii
Mikola Slozka
3
1
8
11
11
12
11
4
9
10
Terminou
11:30
Ivan Fedorishin
Dmitro Prilepa
3
1
11
11
10
11
3
5
12
7
Terminou
11:30
Martin Melisek
Frantisek Xmidtmair
3
0
11
11
11
9
7
7
Terminou
11:35
Ivan Efimenko
Artem Iurkov
3
0
11
15
11
5
13
9
Terminou
11:35
Oleh Kapeliura
Volodimir Ivasiv
3
2
5
5
11
11
10
11
11
9
5
8
Terminou
11:50
Andrii Martiniuk
Dmitro Rairov
0
3
7
5
9
11
11
11
Terminou
12:00
Oleksandr Maslovets
Volodimir Rizhenko
2
3
9
10
11
11
9
11
12
4
9
11
Terminou
12:00
Vitalii Klimenko
Roman Boklah
3
2
11
9
6
11
11
8
11
11
6
7
Terminou
12:00
Roman Merkl
Matej Mezera
0
3
8
8
9
11
11
11
Terminou
12:05
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Oleksii Nadporojskii
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
4
6
3
Terminou
12:05
Denis Pesternikov
Dmitro Zeniuk
3
0
12
11
11
10
7
5
Terminou
12:20
Volodimir Melnikov
Iurii Volkov
2
3
5
11
11
7
6
11
6
9
11
11
Terminou
12:21
Ondrej Chadima
Jan Blazek
0
3
4
7
6
11
11
11
Terminou
12:29
Frantisek Xmidtmair
Martin Melisek
2
3
11
11
8
6
6
4
7
11
11
11
Terminou
12:30
Vadim Konumnko
Valentin Kurliuk
3
2
8
11
8
11
11
11
9
11
3
6
Terminou
12:30
Vitalii Ananiev
Ihor Serdiuk
3
2
7
11
11
6
10
11
5
9
11
9
Terminou
12:35
Ivan Kozachuk
Mirailo Kistechko
1
3
6
14
5
4
11
12
11
11
Terminou
12:35
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Eduard Rubtsov
1
3
11
5
7
9
9
11
11
11
Terminou
12:50
Andrei Troian
Iaroslav Kovshun
1
3
11
9
8
8
9
11
11
11
Terminou
12:50
Radek Slunecko
Vojtech Saukup
2
3
8
11
11
6
9
11
8
5
11
11
Terminou
13:00
Oleksandr Maslovets
Valentin Kurliuk
1
3
12
9
7
9
10
11
11
11
Terminou
13:00
Iurii Priadko
Roman Boklah
3
1
11
10
11
11
8
12
3
9
Terminou
13:00
Matej Mezera
Roman Merkl
3
1
7
11
11
11
11
7
9
7
13:05
Vasili Verbiani
Volodimir Plishilo
2
2
Terminou
13:05
Dmitro Rehotun
Spartak Abalmaz
3
1
11
10
11
11
8
12
9
9
Terminou
13:15
Zdenek Vasatko
Dominik Marasek
3
2
9
11
11
8
12
11
5
9
11
10
Terminou
13:25
Pavlo Babenko
Oleksii Hrimovskii
1
3
10
5
11
7
12
11
9
9
Terminou
13:30
Vadim Konumnko
Volodimir Rizhenko
2
3
11
10
11
11
8
5
12
6
13
11
Terminou
13:30
Vitalii Klimenko
Vitalii Ananiev
1
3
5
8
11
7
11
11
8
10
Terminou
13:35
Denis Pesternikov
Mirailo Kistechko
2
1
12
12
9
10
10
9
Terminou
13:35
Iurii Kurishchenko
Igor Shindel
2
3
11
11
8
8
2
3
7
11
11
7
Terminou
13:45
Pavel Hala
Martin Drabek
1
3
2
9
11
10
11
11
8
12
Terminou
13:55
Artem Chepurnii
Roman Reznichenko
3
0
11
11
11
8
5
9
Terminou
14:00
Oleksandr Maslovets
Vadim Konumnko
0
3
7
9
9
11
11
10
Terminou
14:00
Iurii Priadko
Ihor Serdiuk
3
2
5
11
8
12
11
11
5
11
10
7
Terminou
14:05
Volodimir Plishilo
Dmitro Zeniuk
3
0
14
12
10
12
10
6
Terminou
14:05
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Spartak Abalmaz
0
3
7
11
4
11
13
11
Terminou
14:15
Zdenek Vasatko
Martin Drabek
3
2
11
6
11
5
9
4
11
5
11
3
Terminou
14:25
Andrii Kovrikov
Oleksandr Durovenko
0
3
11
6
8
13
11
11
Terminou
14:30
Valentin Kurliuk
Volodimir Rizhenko
2
3
7
11
10
11
7
11
3
12
9
11
Terminou
14:30
Vitalii Ananiev
Roman Boklah
0
3
8
2
11
11
11
11
Terminou
14:35
Ivan Kozachuk
Vasili Verbiani
1
3
11
6
8
9
1
11
11
10
Terminou
14:35
Igor Shindel
Eduard Rubtsov
3
1
11
11
7
11
6
8
11
1
Terminou
14:45
Pavel Hala
Dominik Marasek
2
3
4
8
11
11
9
11
11
3
7
11
Terminou
14:50
Ievhenii Honchar
Dmytro Neborak
3
0
11
11
11
7
4
5
Terminou
14:55
Pavlo Babenko
Roman Reznichenko
2
3
7
10
13
11
7
11
12
11
8
8
Terminou
15:00
Vitalii Klimenko
Ihor Serdiuk
3
1
12
11
8
11
10
5
11
8
Terminou
15:00
Vadim Konumnko
Oleksandr Maslovets
1
3
6
11
6
8
11
5
11
11
Terminou
15:05
Denis Pesternikov
Volodimir Plishilo
2
3
12
11
7
11
3
10
9
11
13
11
Terminou
15:05
Dmitro Rehotun
Iurii Kurishchenko
3
2
12
7
11
12
9
10
11
13
10
4
Terminou
15:15
Zdenek Vasatko
Pavel Hala
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
8
5
3
Terminou
15:20
Roman Jolubak
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
3
0
11
11
11
9
8
5
Terminou
15:25
Oleksandr Durovenko
Oleksii Hrimovskii
3
0
11
11
11
7
9
4
Terminou
15:30
Iurii Priadko
Vitalii Ananiev
1
3
6
4
11
4
11
11
5
11
Terminou
15:30
Volodimir Rizhenko
Valentin Kurliuk
3
1
10
11
11
12
12
9
9
10
Terminou
15:35
Vasili Verbiani
Mirailo Kistechko
3
1
11
11
9
10
9
7
11
8
Terminou
15:35
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Igor Shindel
3
0
11
11
11
8
7
6
Terminou
15:45
Martin Drabek
Dominik Marasek
1
3
7
10
11
11
11
12
9
13
Terminou
15:50
Dmitro Drobov
Oleg Pavliuk
1
3
11
8
7
9
7
11
11
11
Terminou
15:55
Artem Chepurnii
Andrii Kovrikov
0
3
8
5
5
11
11
11
Terminou
16:00
Ihor Serdiuk
Roman Boklah
2
3
12
11
9
11
9
10
13
11
9
11
Terminou
16:00
Volodimir Rizhenko
Vadim Konumnko
0
3
1
2
4
11
11
11
Terminou
16:05
Ivan Kozachuk
Dmitro Zeniuk
3
1
11
14
11
8
4
16
8
6
Terminou
16:05
Iurii Kurishchenko
Spartak Abalmaz
2
3
11
8
5
13
11
6
11
11
11
13
Terminou
16:15
Martin Drabek
Pavel Hala
2
3
11
9
11
10
8
5
11
9
12
10
Terminou
16:20
Ievhenii Honchar
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
2
3
7
13
11
5
9
11
11
9
11
11
Terminou
16:25
Pavlo Babenko
Oleksandr Durovenko
0
3
10
9
4
12
11
11
Terminou
16:30
Iurii Priadko
Vitalii Klimenko
3
0
11
11
10
8
9
5
Terminou
16:30
Valentin Kurliuk
Oleksandr Maslovets
3
1
11
13
5
11
6
11
11
9
Terminou
16:35
Denis Pesternikov
Vasili Verbiani
0
3
3
9
6
11
11
10
Terminou
16:35
Dmitro Rehotun
Eduard Rubtsov
3
1
11
11
9
10
6
8
11
7
Terminou
16:50
Oleg Pavliuk
Dmytro Neborak
3
0
11
11
13
7
5
11
Terminou
16:50
Dominik Marasek
Zdenek Vasatko
3
0
11
11
11
7
9
6
Terminou
16:55
Andrii Kovrikov
Roman Reznichenko
3
1
6
11
13
10
11
8
11
8
Terminou
17:00
Volodimir Rizhenko
Oleksandr Maslovets
1
3
11
6
9
5
9
11
11
11
Terminou
17:01
Roman Boklah
Vitalii Klimenko
3
1
11
9
11
13
7
11
6
11
Terminou
17:05
Ivan Kozachuk
Volodimir Plishilo
3
0
12
11
11
10
5
7
Terminou
17:05
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Iurii Kurishchenko
0
3
9
7
5
11
11
11
Terminou
17:15
Adam Pavlik
Libor Stacho
3
1
7
13
11
11
11
11
6
5
Terminou
17:20
Roman Jolubak
Dmitro Drobov
3
0
11
11
11
6
6
8
Terminou
17:25
Artem Chepurnii
Oleksii Hrimovskii
1
3
11
7
6
4
2
11
11
10
Terminou
17:30
Martin Vorel
Jakub Nemesek Snr
1
3
11
10
11
5
13
12
5
10
Terminou
17:30
Valentin Kurliuk
Vadim Konumnko
1
3
11
5
7
6
5
11
11
11
Terminou
17:30
Vitalii Ananiev
Iurii Priadko
2
3
11
10
9
11
7
7
12
11
8
11
Terminou
17:35
Mirailo Kistechko
Dmitro Zeniuk
0
3
7
9
5
11
11
11
Terminou
17:35
Dmitro Rehotun
Igor Shindel
1
3
4
9
11
9
11
11
9
11
Terminou
17:45
Petr Kotrbasek
Ladislav Tuma
3
2
11
5
5
11
11
7
11
11
7
6
Terminou
17:50
Ievhenii Honchar
Oleg Pavliuk
0
3
9
6
6
11
11
8
Terminou
17:55
Pavlo Babenko
Andrii Kovrikov
2
3
11
12
9
11
8
7
14
11
9
11
Terminou
18:00
Zdenek Petran
Tomas Hanke
2
3
12
11
8
8
7
10
8
11
11
11
Terminou
18:05
Denis Pesternikov
Ivan Kozachuk
3
1
16
5
11
11
14
11
9
7
Terminou
18:05
Spartak Abalmaz
Eduard Rubtsov
1
3
9
11
9
4
11
7
11
11
Terminou
18:15
Adam Pavlik
Ladislav Tuma
2
3
11
8
3
11
13
8
11
11
4
15
Terminou
18:20
Dmitro Drobov
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
0
3
7
10
6
11
12
11
Terminou
18:25
Artem Chepurnii
Oleksandr Durovenko
2
3
14
14
5
5
6
12
12
11
11
11
Terminou
18:30
Martin Vorel
Tomas Hanke
1
3
7
8
11
9
11
11
9
11
Terminou
18:35
Vasili Verbiani
Dmitro Zeniuk
3
1
14
11
8
11
12
9
11
8
Terminou
18:35
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Dmitro Rehotun
1
3
13
11
2
8
15
3
11
10
Terminou
18:45
Petr Kotrbasek
Libor Stacho
3
0
11
11
10
6
8
3
Terminou
18:50
Roman Jolubak
Dmytro Neborak
3
1
11
8
11
11
4
11
5
8
Terminou
18:55
Roman Reznichenko
Oleksii Hrimovskii
1
3
9
7
11
4
11
11
6
11
Terminou
19:00
Zdenek Petran
Jakub Nemesek Snr
0
3
9
4
9
11
11
11
Terminou
19:05
Volodimir Plishilo
Mirailo Kistechko
2
3
2
11
11
5
5
11
6
7
11
11
Terminou
19:05
Iurii Kurishchenko
Eduard Rubtsov
3
2
11
12
5
9
11
7
10
11
11
9
Terminou
19:15
Adam Pavlik
Petr Kotrbasek
3
2
11
11
4
6
10
2
3
11
11
7
Terminou
19:20
Ievhenii Honchar
Dmitro Drobov
3
0
11
11
10
8
6
3
Terminou
19:25
Pavlo Babenko
Artem Chepurnii
0
3
7
7
9
11
11
10
Terminou
19:30
Martin Vorel
Zdenek Petran
3
2
11
4
7
11
11
9
11
11
4
7
Terminou
19:35
Igor Shindel
Spartak Abalmaz
3
2
4
11
11
6
12
11
6
5
11
10
Terminou
19:45
Ladislav Tuma
Libor Stacho
1
3
9
4
11
7
11
11
9
9
Terminou
19:50
Roman Jolubak
Oleg Pavliuk
3
0
11
11
11
8
8
5
19:55
Andrii Kovrikov
Oleksii Hrimovskii
1
2
Terminou
20:00
Oleh Napirko
Andrei Kotik
1
3
6
6
11
2
11
11
9
11
Terminou
20:00
Tomas Hanke
Jakub Nemesek Snr
1
3
6
6
11
4
11
11
6
10
Terminou
20:13
Petr Kotrbasek
Adam Pavlik
1
3
7
11
7
13
11
7
11
15
Terminou
20:20
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
Dmytro Neborak
3
0
11
11
11
4
1
5
Terminou
20:20
Libor Stacho
Ladislav Tuma
3
1
12
6
15
11
10
11
13
10
Terminou
20:25
Oleksandr Durovenko
Roman Reznichenko
3
0
11
11
10
7
3
7
Terminou
20:25
Zdenek Petran
Martin Vorel
3
2
11
11
8
4
11
6
9
11
11
7
Terminou
20:30
Roman Konkulovskii
Aleksander Govorunets
3
2
11
7
11
7
14
9
11
6
11
12
Terminou
20:50
Ievhenii Honchar
Roman Jolubak
3
2
8
11
7
11
11
11
8
11
7
4
Terminou
21:00
Orest Hura
Andrei Kotik
2
3
6
6
12
14
9
11
11
10
12
11
Terminou
21:05
Aleksei Krutko
Ievhen Masko
1
3
9
12
3
11
11
10
11
13
Terminou
21:05
Jakub Nemesek Snr
Tomas Hanke
1
3
7
6
11
7
11
11
9
10
21:20
Dmitro Drobov
Dmytro Neborak
Terminou
21:30
Oleh Napirko
Roman Konkulovskii
2
3
11
8
11
11
7
8
11
13
4
11
Terminou
21:35
Aleksander Tujilin
Valerii Melnik
1
3
11
8
8
8
6
11
11
11
4a Game
21:50
Oleg Pavliuk
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
1
2
8
11
11
12
6
8
4
14
11
11
Terminou
21:55
Dmitro Derevinskii
Ian Krol
3
2
11
13
11
7
11
8
11
13
11
7
Terminou
22:00
Orest Hura
Aleksander Govorunets
2
3
11
7
9
11
10
8
11
11
6
12
Terminou
22:05
Evgenii Pismennii
Roman Cherevko
1
3
9
9
11
8
11
11
8
11
Terminou
22:25
Maksim Marchuk
Oleksandr Gomilko
2
3
11
8
12
6
9
7
11
10
11
11
Terminou
22:30
Roman Konkulovskii
Andrei Kotik
3
2
8
11
13
7
10
11
9
11
11
8
Terminou
22:35
Aleksei Krutko
Valerii Melnik
0
3
6
8
10
11
11
12
Terminou
22:55
Kostiantin Hrinenko
Ian Krol
2
3
9
4
11
11
5
11
11
9
4
11
Terminou
23:00
Oleh Napirko
Aleksander Govorunets
0
3
8
9
9
11
11
11
Terminou
23:05
Roman Cherevko
Ievhen Masko
1
3
6
11
9
10
11
2
11
12
Terminou
23:30
Orest Hura
Roman Konkulovskii
3
2
6
11
11
15
10
11
5
13
13
6
Terminou
23:35
Aleksander Tujilin
Evgenii Pismennii
3
0
11
11
11
6
9
9
Terminou
23:55
Dmitro Derevinskii
Maksim Marchuk
2
3
8
11
11
10
9
11
7
9
12
11
Mundo
Setka Cup Women
(15
jogos
)
Terminou
10:40
Irina Asiva
Svitlana Iureneva
3
2
11
7
8
11
11
7
11
11
9
5
Terminou
11:10
Veronika Andriushchenko
Viktoria Kurtenko
0
3
8
8
8
11
11
11
Terminou
11:40
Iana Mirailik
Alina Kurtenko
3
2
9
12
10
11
11
11
10
12
4
4
Terminou
12:10
Irina Asiva
Viktoria Kurtenko
3
2
7
12
10
11
11
11
10
12
8
5
Terminou
12:40
Alina Kurtenko
Svitlana Iureneva
2
3
9
8
11
12
9
11
11
3
10
11
Terminou
13:10
Veronika Andriushchenko
Iana Mirailik
3
0
11
11
9
7
7
8
Terminou
13:40
Irina Asiva
Alina Kurtenko
3
2
5
13
5
11
11
11
11
11
8
8
Terminou
14:10
Iana Mirailik
Viktoria Kurtenko
1
3
5
13
11
6
11
15
8
11
Terminou
14:40
Veronika Andriushchenko
Svitlana Iureneva
3
0
12
12
11
10
10
7
Terminou
15:10
Irina Asiva
Iana Mirailik
3
0
18
11
11
16
5
7
Terminou
15:40
Veronika Andriushchenko
Alina Kurtenko
2
3
8
11
9
11
7
11
4
11
8
11
Terminou
16:10
Viktoria Kurtenko
Svitlana Iureneva
3
2
6
5
11
11
11
11
11
8
5
6
Terminou
16:40
Irina Asiva
Veronika Andriushchenko
1
3
2
8
11
9
11
11
9
11
Terminou
17:10
Iana Mirailik
Svitlana Iureneva
1
3
10
11
5
4
12
3
11
11
Terminou
17:40
Alina Kurtenko
Viktoria Kurtenko
1
3
11
7
4
7
9
11
11
11
Mundo
TT Cup
(168
jogos
)
Terminou
00:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Piotr Morawski
0
3
7
5
4
11
11
11
Terminou
00:20
Mitesh Shah
Chen Jining
1
3
9
11
13
9
11
5
15
11
Terminou
00:25
Mohanti, Rags
Parekh, Nirav
2
3
11
8
11
7
9
9
11
3
11
11
Terminou
00:30
Kuzmicz, Jerzi
Dariusz Zoladek
3
0
14
11
12
12
9
10
Terminou
00:40
Nader Fahimi
Harprit Singh
1
3
5
9
11
9
11
11
6
11
Terminou
00:45
Marcin Motika
Alapat Saj
3
2
10
16
7
15
13
12
14
11
13
11
Terminou
01:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Krawczyk, Cezary
3
1
9
11
14
11
11
5
12
8
Terminou
01:10
Nader Fahimi
Alapat Saj
2
3
11
8
11
8
8
8
11
3
11
11
Terminou
01:15
Harprit Singh
Marcin Motika
3
0
11
15
13
9
13
11
Terminou
01:30
Dariusz Zoladek
Piotr Morawski
2
3
12
8
11
6
7
10
11
8
11
11
Terminou
01:40
Nader Fahimi
Marcin Motika
3
0
11
12
11
1
10
4
Terminou
01:45
Alapat Saj
Harprit Singh
2
3
11
9
3
11
10
4
11
11
9
12
Terminou
02:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Dariusz Zoladek
3
2
6
8
11
11
12
11
11
7
6
10
Terminou
02:30
Kuzmicz, Jerzi
Krawczyk, Cezary
1
3
11
8
5
10
7
11
11
12
Terminou
02:35
Alapat Saj
Marcin Motika
1
3
4
11
9
10
11
7
11
12
Terminou
02:40
Harprit Singh
Nader Fahimi
1
3
11
6
8
10
5
11
11
12
Terminou
03:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Kuzmicz, Jerzi
0
3
1
11
2
11
13
11
Terminou
03:30
Krawczyk, Cezary
Piotr Morawski
3
0
11
11
11
6
4
6
Terminou
04:00
Piotr Morawski
Mleczko Mateusz
2
3
11
7
10
11
10
2
11
12
8
12
Terminou
04:30
Kuzmicz, Jerzi
Krawczyk, Cezary
2
3
8
3
11
11
1
11
11
9
7
11
Terminou
05:00
Dawid Stapor
Filip Kociuba
3
1
11
9
11
11
4
11
4
9
Terminou
05:30
Maciej Kolek
Kaikue Valois
3
0
11
20
11
4
18
7
Terminou
05:45
Mart Kurvet
Hiiemae Andrus
1
3
8
11
11
13
11
5
13
15
Terminou
06:00
Michal Lisakowski
Blazej Warpas
2
3
11
7
11
10
14
6
11
9
12
16
Terminou
06:05
Marcin Stepien
Stapor Rafal
0
3
8
11
6
11
13
11
Terminou
06:15
Daljus Kregzde
Marko Viidas
1
3
1
5
11
7
11
11
3
11
Terminou
06:20
Bohuslav Budik
Jachim Sebl
3
0
12
11
11
10
3
5
Terminou
06:30
Dawid Stapor
Kaikue Valois
0
3
8
5
5
11
11
11
Terminou
06:35
Pawel Gola
Karol Sulkowski
2
3
1
10
11
13
8
11
12
8
11
11
Terminou
06:45
Mart Kurvet
Marko Viidas
1
3
11
6
10
10
5
11
12
12
Terminou
06:50
Ondrej Knazik
Radek Muller
3
1
13
8
11
11
11
11
9
8
Terminou
06:55
Adam Martin Rek
Michal Brozek
1
3
12
8
8
3
10
11
11
11
Terminou
07:00
Blazej Warpas
Filip Kociuba
0
3
9
3
8
11
11
11
Terminou
07:05
Damian Bucko
Stapor Rafal
0
3
9
8
4
11
11
11
Terminou
07:15
Hiiemae Andrus
Daljus Kregzde
3
0
17
15
11
15
13
7
Terminou
07:20
Bohuslav Budik
Radek Muller
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
3
5
7
Terminou
07:25
Dominik Pasek
Martin Dolezal
3
2
11
4
11
7
11
6
11
8
11
8
Terminou
07:30
Maciej Kolek
Michal Lisakowski
3
2
7
11
11
9
12
11
7
7
11
10
Terminou
07:35
Marcin Stepien
Pawel Gola
3
0
11
11
11
5
5
3
Terminou
07:45
Mart Kurvet
Daljus Kregzde
3
0
11
11
11
7
8
3
Terminou
07:50
Jachim Sebl
Ondrej Knazik
0
3
9
3
4
11
11
11
Terminou
07:55
Adam Martin Rek
Martin Dolezal
3
1
11
12
11
11
5
14
6
4
Terminou
08:00
Dawid Stapor
Blazej Warpas
0
3
9
10
9
11
12
11
Terminou
08:05
Damian Bucko
Karol Sulkowski
3
2
11
11
6
12
11
8
9
11
14
8
Terminou
08:15
Marko Viidas
Hiiemae Andrus
3
1
11
11
5
11
8
8
11
6
Terminou
08:20
Bohuslav Budik
Ondrej Knazik
1
3
11
5
9
12
9
11
11
14
Terminou
08:25
Michal Brozek
Dominik Pasek
3
2
11
11
2
8
12
8
6
11
11
10
Terminou
08:30
Michal Lisakowski
Kaikue Valois
0
3
8
11
5
11
13
11
Terminou
08:35
Pawel Gola
Stapor Rafal
2
3
8
4
11
11
5
11
11
9
8
11
Terminou
08:50
Radek Muller
Jachim Sebl
2
3
8
11
10
11
7
11
3
12
9
11
Terminou
08:50
Mart Kurvet
Daljus Kregzde
3
2
11
10
11
11
11
13
12
7
8
5
Terminou
08:55
Adam Martin Rek
Dominik Pasek
3
1
11
9
11
11
6
11
6
1
Terminou
09:00
Maciej Kolek
Filip Kociuba
0
3
7
5
6
11
11
11
Terminou
09:05
Damian Bucko
Pawel Gola
1
3
4
14
7
8
11
12
11
11
Terminou
09:20
Marko Viidas
Hiiemae Andrus
1
3
9
6
11
9
11
11
6
11
Terminou
09:25
Martin Dolezal
Michal Brozek
2
3
11
9
11
8
10
8
11
9
11
12
Terminou
09:25
Jachim Sebl
Radek Muller
1
3
11
9
2
6
9
11
11
11
Terminou
09:30
Dawid Stapor
Michal Lisakowski
3
1
13
7
11
11
11
11
7
9
Terminou
09:35
Marcin Stepien
Karol Sulkowski
3
0
11
11
11
9
8
7
Terminou
09:55
Ondrej Knazik
Bohuslav Budik
2
3
11
6
10
11
8
9
11
12
9
11
Terminou
10:00
Maciej Kolek
Blazej Warpas
2
3
5
11
5
11
7
11
8
11
6
11
Terminou
10:05
Damian Bucko
Marcin Stepien
0
3
5
10
6
11
12
11
Terminou
10:10
Dominik Pasek
Martin Dolezal
3
0
12
11
15
10
9
13
Terminou
10:20
Tomas Rein
Simon Mataux
3
2
4
6
11
11
11
11
11
6
6
7
Terminou
10:30
Kaikue Valois
Filip Kociuba
3
2
11
11
8
12
11
13
8
11
10
2
Terminou
10:35
Karol Sulkowski
Stapor Rafal
0
3
7
6
9
11
11
11
Terminou
10:40
Michal Brozek
Adam Martin Rek
1
3
11
3
7
6
8
11
11
11
Terminou
10:50
Jan Hruska
Tomas Kocvara
2
3
6
11
12
9
13
11
5
10
11
15
Terminou
10:55
Michal Spalek
Tomas Vorisek
3
0
11
11
11
7
5
7
Terminou
11:00
Dawid Stapor
Maciej Kolek
2
3
12
4
9
13
3
10
11
11
11
11
Terminou
11:05
Pawel Gola
Karol Sulkowski
0
3
2
6
7
11
11
11
Terminou
11:20
Tomas Rein
Tomas Kocvara
2
3
11
11
11
8
11
13
7
7
11
13
Terminou
11:25
Filip Sernota
Vaclav Podrazil
2
3
11
9
11
9
7
6
11
9
11
11
Terminou
11:30
Michal Lisakowski
Filip Kociuba
3
0
11
14
11
4
12
9
Terminou
11:35
Stapor Rafal
Marcin Stepien
3
2
11
9
9
11
11
7
11
11
6
7
Terminou
11:50
Simon Mataux
Jan Hruska
2
3
9
11
9
11
9
11
9
11
3
11
Terminou
11:55
Michal Spalek
Vaclav Podrazil
3
0
12
14
11
10
12
9
Terminou
12:00
Blazej Warpas
Kaikue Valois
3
2
8
9
11
11
12
11
11
5
7
10
Terminou
12:05
Denis Kovtaniuk
Artem Zozulia
3
1
12
9
11
11
10
11
6
7
Terminou
12:20
Tomas Rein
Jan Hruska
3
0
11
11
11
9
7
2
Terminou
12:25
Tomas Vorisek
Filip Sernota
2
3
11
9
8
11
7
8
11
11
7
11
Terminou
12:35
Papciak, Grzegorz
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
1
3
10
11
2
9
12
9
11
11
Terminou
12:50
Tomas Kocvara
Simon Mataux
3
2
11
12
7
11
11
4
14
11
9
9
Terminou
12:50
Filip Kociuba
Michal Lisakowski
3
1
11
9
11
11
8
11
8
7
Terminou
12:55
Michal Spalek
Filip Sernota
3
2
6
11
11
11
15
11
13
4
8
13
Terminou
13:05
Grzegorz Mucha
Guzi Karol
2
3
8
11
11
7
9
11
7
7
11
11
Terminou
13:20
Kaikue Valois
Dawid Stapor
2
3
9
13
11
3
5
11
11
9
11
11
Terminou
13:25
Vaclav Podrazil
Tomas Vorisek
1
3
11
8
6
8
7
11
11
11
Terminou
13:35
Denis Kovtaniuk
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
2
3
12
8
11
10
5
10
11
8
12
11
Terminou
13:35
Jan Hruska
Simon Mataux
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
9
6
7
Terminou
13:50
Blazej Warpas
Maciej Kolek
3
2
11
6
11
8
11
9
11
8
11
9
Terminou
14:05
Guzi Karol
Artem Zozulia
3
1
11
15
11
11
7
17
7
9
Terminou
14:05
Tomas Kocvara
Tomas Rein
3
1
11
10
11
11
4
12
5
9
Terminou
14:05
Filip Sernota
Vaclav Podrazil
3
2
11
11
14
11
12
13
6
16
5
10
Terminou
14:10
Wojciech Marszal
Marek Chibinski
2
3
11
11
7
9
5
6
8
11
11
11
Terminou
14:20
Josef Pistora
Adam Kral
1
3
9
5
11
6
11
11
9
11
Terminou
14:30
Jakub Nowak
Golaszewski, Kuba
3
2
7
10
14
11
13
11
12
12
3
11
Terminou
14:35
Papciak, Grzegorz
Grzegorz Mucha
1
3
11
12
6
5
6
14
11
11
Terminou
14:35
Michal Spalek
Tomas Vorisek
3
1
11
6
11
11
9
11
4
7
Terminou
14:50
Petr Vodal
Zdenek Masek
1
3
11
7
8
9
7
11
11
11
Terminou
14:55
Vladimir Libovikki
Martin Novak
3
0
11
11
11
3
5
4
Terminou
15:00
Wojciech Marszal
Golaszewski, Kuba
0
3
10
7
10
12
11
12
Terminou
15:05
Denis Kovtaniuk
Guzi Karol
3
2
11
4
7
11
11
9
11
11
9
8
Terminou
15:15
Liu Le
Mart Martin
3
2
7
10
11
11
11
11
12
9
8
6
Terminou
15:20
Josef Pistora
Zdenek Masek
3
1
11
11
6
11
6
4
11
7
Terminou
15:25
Karel Kastner
Marek Teiml
1
3
1
6
11
8
11
11
1
11
Terminou
15:30
Maksim Chudzicki
Marek Chibinski
3
0
11
11
11
6
4
4
Terminou
15:35
Grzegorz Mucha
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
2
3
11
11
7
9
7
3
7
11
11
11
Terminou
15:45
Markus Oliver Annuk
Heiki Magi
2
3
10
11
11
7
7
12
8
6
11
11
Terminou
15:50
Adam Kral
Petr Vodal
3
0
11
11
12
5
6
10
Terminou
15:55
Vladimir Libovikki
Marek Teiml
3
1
11
11
10
11
8
6
12
8
Terminou
16:00
Krzisztof Zapala
Maksim Chudzicki
3
2
7
11
6
11
11
11
8
11
9
7
Terminou
16:05
Papciak, Grzegorz
Artem Zozulia
2
3
11
6
15
2
8
4
11
13
11
11
Terminou
16:15
Liu Le
Heiki Magi
3
1
11
11
11
11
9
13
5
9
Terminou
16:20
Josef Pistora
Petr Vodal
3
1
11
8
11
11
8
11
7
6
Terminou
16:25
Martin Novak
Karel Kastner
3
1
11
8
11
11
7
11
4
9
Terminou
16:30
Jakub Nowak
Krzisztof Zapala
2
3
9
11
12
9
7
11
7
10
11
11
Terminou
16:35
Denis Kovtaniuk
Grzegorz Mucha
3
0
11
11
11
8
7
8
Terminou
16:45
Mart Martin
Markus Oliver Annuk
1
3
13
7
11
7
15
11
8
11
Terminou
16:50
Zdenek Masek
Adam Kral
0
3
10
12
4
12
14
11
Terminou
16:55
Vladimir Libovikki
Karel Kastner
3
2
8
11
8
11
11
11
3
11
6
5
Terminou
17:00
Wojciech Marszal
Maksim Chudzicki
2
3
13
8
11
9
10
11
11
8
11
12
Terminou
17:05
Papciak, Grzegorz
Guzi Karol
2
3
1
11
11
9
5
11
6
9
11
11
Terminou
17:15
Liu Le
Markus Oliver Annuk
1
3
11
7
9
6
8
11
11
11
Terminou
17:20
Zdenek Masek
Petr Vodal
3
2
11
6
11
8
13
7
11
3
11
11
Terminou
17:25
Marek Teiml
Martin Novak
3
2
11
11
4
2
11
6
8
11
11
7
Terminou
17:30
Krzisztof Zapala
Golaszewski, Kuba
3
0
13
11
11
11
6
8
Terminou
17:35
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
Artem Zozulia
1
3
11
9
7
8
5
11
11
11
Terminou
17:45
Heiki Magi
Mart Martin
3
2
10
8
11
11
12
12
11
5
4
10
Terminou
17:50
Adam Kral
Josef Pistora
1
3
4
11
7
7
11
8
11
11
Terminou
18:00
Jakub Nowak
Marek Chibinski
1
3
11
7
11
9
13
11
8
11
Terminou
18:05
Denis Kovtaniuk
Papciak, Grzegorz
3
2
7
11
11
7
11
11
5
9
11
6
Terminou
18:05
Martin Novak
Karel Kastner
3
0
13
11
11
11
4
8
Terminou
18:20
Jakub Mach
Petr Priscak
2
3
8
7
11
13
6
11
11
9
11
11
Terminou
18:25
Heiki Magi
Mart Martin
0
3
9
3
5
11
11
11
Terminou
18:30
Wojciech Marszal
Krzisztof Zapala
2
3
8
11
11
10
7
11
8
8
12
11
Terminou
18:35
Grzegorz Mucha
Artem Zozulia
1
3
11
4
7
7
4
11
11
11
Terminou
18:35
Vladimir Libovikki
Marek Teiml
3
0
11
11
12
7
8
10
Terminou
18:50
Gabor Dohnal
Zdenek Masek
1
3
7
6
11
3
11
11
6
11
Terminou
18:55
Dominik Lafek
Zbinek Viskocil
3
2
11
11
7
11
11
9
7
11
13
4
Terminou
18:55
Markus Oliver Annuk
Liu Le
1
3
11
9
6
9
9
11
11
11
Terminou
19:00
Jakub Nowak
Maksim Chudzicki
2
3
6
12
7
12
9
11
10
11
10
11
Terminou
19:05
Guzi Karol
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
0
3
8
7
10
11
11
12
Terminou
19:20
Jakub Mach
Zdenek Masek
1
3
5
11
8
9
11
1
11
11
Terminou
19:25
Zdenek Dusek
Adam Kral
1
3
6
11
8
8
11
4
11
11
Terminou
19:30
Golaszewski, Kuba
Marek Chibinski
0
3
7
4
8
11
11
11
Terminou
19:35
Grzegorz Mucha
Papciak, Grzegorz
3
1
11
15
7
11
9
13
11
7
Terminou
19:50
Petr Priscak
Gabor Dohnal
3
2
6
11
8
11
13
11
9
11
7
11
Terminou
19:55
Dominik Lafek
Adam Kral
3
0
11
11
12
6
9
10
Terminou
20:00
Wojciech Marszal
Jakub Nowak
3
1
10
11
11
13
12
9
6
11
Terminou
20:05
Guzi Karol
Artem Zozulia
3
0
11
11
11
8
8
5
Terminou
20:20
Jakub Mach
Gabor Dohnal
1
3
11
11
8
9
13
9
11
11
Terminou
20:25
Zbinek Viskocil
Zdenek Dusek
3
1
6
11
13
11
11
8
11
7
Terminou
20:30
Krzisztof Zapala
Marek Chibinski
3
1
14
10
11
13
12
12
5
11
Terminou
20:35
Nagorzanski, Seweryn
Denis Kovtaniuk
2
3
13
6
11
13
10
15
11
5
11
12
Terminou
20:50
Zdenek Masek
Petr Priscak
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
9
8
8
Terminou
20:55
Dominik Lafek
Zdenek Dusek
3
1
11
11
7
11
4
1
11
4
Terminou
21:00
Maksim Chudzicki
Golaszewski, Kuba
3
2
11
12
4
11
11
13
10
11
7
8
Terminou
21:25
Adam Kral
Zbinek Viskocil
1
3
9
11
4
9
11
6
11
11
Terminou
21:25
Gabor Dohnal
Jakub Mach
3
1
10
11
11
11
12
5
5
9
Terminou
21:40
Jakub Nowak
Wojciech Marszal
0
3
4
9
10
11
11
12
Terminou
21:55
Zdenek Masek
Petr Priscak
0
3
4
6
9
11
11
11
Terminou
22:00
Adam Kral
Zdenek Dusek
3
0
12
11
11
10
5
5
Terminou
22:10
Marek Chibinski
Golaszewski, Kuba
3
0
11
11
12
5
9
10
Terminou
22:30
Dominik Lafek
Zbinek Viskocil
3
1
11
4
11
11
6
11
2
6
Terminou
22:40
Krzisztof Zapala
Maksim Chudzicki
1
3
12
11
9
7
14
7
11
11
Terminou
23:00
Michalski, Emil
Krawczyk, Cezary
3
2
12
9
9
11
11
10
11
11
8
8
Terminou
23:30
Dariusz Zoladek
Igor Misztal
1
3
6
6
11
3
11
11
5
11